Rekening Donasi

Rekening atas nama Yayasan Baitulmal FKAM

Bank Syariah Mandiri No. 7002076203

CIMB Niaga Syariah No. 760986876800
BNI No. 749785293

Bank Syariah Mandiri No. 7002063284
CIMB Niaga Syariah No. 760986871800
Bank Mandiri No. 138-0015906360
BRI No. 0334-01-001534-30-8
BNI No. 749785113
BCA No. 015-4017000

Bank Syariah Mandiri No. 7002063411

Bank Syariah Mandiri No. 7002074286
Bank Mandiri No. 138-0015906378
BRI No. 0334-01-001535-30-4

Bank Syariah Mandiri No. 7083865932

Bank Syariah Mandiri No. 7083865711

Bank Syariah Mandiri No. 7083865878

Bank Syariah Mandiri No. 7048694424